Agent No Fullname Address Phone Number
1 A.f.urio Hardware Company Limited Kibaha Picha Ya Ndege 0754618727
2 Advent Jesse Ngowi Tabata Dampo 0672684545
3 Afidha Mussa Athumani Kigamboni 0767630121
4 Agapiti Olomy Kigamboni 0752512860
5 Alea Financial Services Limited Mabibo Hostel 0713384952
6 Alex Rogatte Kimaro Magomeni Kagera 0653331986
7 Alfayo Maunguu Allen Kigamboni 0713-490188
8 Allasta Paul Mlay Kimara Suka 0715-293005
9 Allen Seth Mushi Majumba Sita 0782-899518
10 Ally Mashaka Chotta Tabata Barakuda 0716720309
11 Alvera Gabriel Raurent Yombo Vituka 0758633450
12 Amina Mohamed Nyanyua Kivule - Misitu 0659476745
13 Amri Maulidi Abdallah Kigamboni 0714749999
14 Anderson Shaibu Mvulage Kongowe 0789-412200
15 Aqs.nomam Investment Manzese 0659984564
16 Asha Rashid Ngasinda Mabibo 0746777938
17 Asterithony Co. Limited Goba 0657717075
18 Augustino Eliud Yangaza Changanyikeni 0752631513
19 Azam Patrick Konzo Goba Njia Nne 0717179532
20 Bahamad Entercom Kariakoo 0689800900
21 Baraka Josephat Rugemalira Makoka 0742036433
22 Baram Sadock Kayingi Boko Basihaya 0713900836
23 Belinda Joshua Makundi Mbagala Rangi Tatu 0754313744
24 Blancar Ernest Dilli Kitunda 0716874788
25 Boniface Nyagaka Mwita Ukonga 0784684697
26 Calvin Cledelf Tabata 0659109952
27 Cct Insurance Agency Limited Dodoma 0767103767
28 Cecilia Winston Minja Tabata Bima 0713974613
29 Celina Cholobi Mwangonela Chang'ombe 715185895
30 Chinyami Limited Urafiki 767689894
31 Chrisnoncy Enterprises Kinondoni 655684259
32 Christina Marwa Magubo Lumo 719655510
33 Christine Kamugisha Tushemereirwe Tabata Kimanga 787061554
34 Costantine Lawrence Walilanga Kigogo Fresh 673289192
35 Cyprian Vitus Mahotola Tandika Plaza 714531649
36 Danford Patukuyu Mwakinyuke Mmbande 0784-553850
37 Daniel Hosea Andrea Malamba Mawili Msikitini 0718808099
38 Desdery Rutakinikwa Ishengoma Ubungo Kibangu 0713515744
39 Diana Obare Makongo Juu 0655711264
40 Dickson Kasoga Cbe 0717683123
41 Eddah Hobokela Malifhedha Salasala Mico 0716850750
42 Edward Julius Mwamabisi Kimara Suka 0767878666
43 Edward Linus Nyengo Gongo La Mboto 0717466645
44 Edwin Isdore Njuu Kimara Mwisho 0686059977
45 Elias Nicholaus Kazil Kigamboni 0718406061
46 Elieshi David Sikawa Tabata Chang'ombe 0627940869
47 Elite Bookstore Limited Mbezi Beach 0655619560
48 Elizabeth Erasmo Mlay Kwa Mathias 0754-987688
49 Elsam Financial Services Agency Makabe 0717963414
50 Emmanuel Ernest Meena Msimbazi Kariakoo 713074520
51 Emmanuel Kilegi Mawasiliano 742017988
52 Emmanuel Michael Ndossi Mlandizi 713276273
53 Emmanuel Peter Nzirayagwo Kimara Suka 756501235
54 Emmanuel Peter Nzirayagwo 2 Kimara Suka 756501235
55 Emmanuel Peter Nzirayagwo 3 Kimara Suka 756501235
56 Emylight Jacob Mshiu Chamanzi 712121001
57 Erasmos Bonifas Mwacha Bunju B 714254530
58 Ereswida Anthony Njau Manyanya 655419199
59 Esajee Abdallah Essajee Kisarawe Ii 788898936
60 Eva Keneth Lyaumi Mahohe 787818749
61 Evance Goodluck Tillya Vikunai 716830881
62 Faith Charles Massawe Msingwa 784686575
63 Faustin Gervas Magige Kinondoni 'b' 652494485
64 Fedha Investment Limited Posta 713438543
65 Ferilink Business Limited Ferry-kigamboni 0684-201244
66 Flavia Stanslaus Kagande Wazo 0717-942205
67 Flora Anthony Peter Mbezi Luis 0766-693439
68 Flora Wilson Erasto Goba 682393038
69 Francis Vedastus Kwale Kijitonyama Shule 657200002
70 Fredrick Sanga Buguruni 717478770
71 Fredy Yusuf Mwamasage Goba 0716-102341
72 Gamaliel P Shimwela Kimara Mwisho 0754-568593
73 Gasper Baltazary Mallya Toangoma 0745-032928
74 Girret Siliston Simbeye Buza 0716-738845
75 Gladness Elly Orgemess Tumbi Hospital 678497809
76 Grace Edward Mwasuje Miembe Saba 755156947
77 Grace Kalanje Lobulu Kituo Kipya-g/mboto 0689-057554
78 Grace Phares Kimaro Banana 0658-085005
79 Hagulwa Fanuel Balisidya Viwege 621088417
80 Hamisi Mohamed Mbwana Kizuiani 784376737
81 Hamisi Rashidi Mpenja Kibiti 689391221
82 Hansi Simon Laban Mgeni Nani 0672-210593
83 Happiness Aidy Mtenga Kibamba 0744-556635
84 Harris Kapiga Investment Bunju A 715484737
85 Hilda Nicholaus Mkala Msasani 655332208
86 Infinity Office Supplies And Services Magomeni Mapipa 754370027
87 Innocent Charles Shirima Temboni 654763690
88 Innocent Ngowi Posta - Azam 716640447
89 Irene Urio Mlimani City 683949092
90 Isack Dimas Busiliye Mbagala Rangi Tatu 065-5853532
91 Isaka Fanikia Chengula Liwiti 0766-032764
92 Jackson Elibariki Kimambo Ubungo Kibo 685051818
93 Janet Alfred Lohay Kijiweni Sinza 753464710
94 Janeth Elias Kalinga Mikocheni 0621-977959
95 Jeniza Ezra Ntoroma Yombo Dovya 0682-662540
96 Jeremiah A. Kimaro Mavulunza 0757-956505
97 Johanssen Katenesi Rwebugisa Kiluvya 0712-962831
98 John Elias Mwita Chamazi Magengeni 653088668
99 John Jeromini Massawe Masaki Kwa Msuguri 679889612
100 Jonas John Mshana Mbezi Juu 654910107
101 Jorryn General Supply Goigi Mbezi 713484162
102 Joseph John Doka Kwa Azziz Ally 715907373
103 Joseph Marwa Ryoba Mombasa 715933312
104 Josephat Joseph Kisemile Liwiti 756462379
105 Joyce Daniel William Shekilango o658237495
106 Joyce Danny Matemba Mawasiliano Stand 716972155
107 Judith Babei Mbekenga Shekilango 0718-951592
108 Judith John Mseja Kiluvya 0713-582100
109 Juliana Joseph Njau Chamazi 655022201
110 Julius Marko Kisombe Kijichi-kkkt 0655-684259
111 Justine Kiphea Mwananyamala 715407790
112 Karoli Abdon Kalokaza Pugu Station 718027961
113 Keflo General Supplies Kimara Golani 785450232
114 Kessy Mpako Kinondoni 717595990
115 King's Financial Company Limited Mazizini-g/moto 0754-710008
116 Kiondo Hardware And Store Makonde-mbezi Beach 717966299
117 Kisarawe Filling Station Kisarawe 9713555032
118 Kkkt Jerusalem Pre And Primary School Kimara 0754-310484
119 Kkkt Mbezi Luis Savings And Credit Cooperative Society Mbezi Luis 686151050
120 Kkkt Usharika Wa Kurasini Wakala Kurasini 0715-528233
121 Knet Caf? And Trade 784266707
122 Kwale Electronics Posta 782052703
123 Lameck Allen Massawe Wazo Kkkt 0655-159463
124 Leah Eddy Mwakalambile Chanika 716144340
125 Legnad Mlacha Kibaha-loliondo 714608803
126 Lyelu Family Investment Kibangu 714769384
127 Magdalena Paulo Limbe Kisiwani-kigamboni 0769-438599
128 Magreth Godbless John Kisewe 0683-721306
129 Maisha Daimon Simba Kimamga Bus Stand 0712-861587
130 Maria Patrick Mwankenja Tabata Kisukuru 652922212
131 Mariadina John Kati Mwananyamala 717709912
132 Mary Ndesario Shao Amana 769722020
133 Masha Amana Hassan Tungi 784472962
134 Mashaka Juma Ramadhani Msewe 656748095
135 Matei Laurent Kiria Kinyerezi Buyuni 764951450
136 Matilda Michael Mongi Bunju A 713433371
137 Matilda Nicholas Msumba Kawe 766534590
138 Meckson Wilson Fuwanja External 752739998
139 Mgosi Erick Shao Kunduchi Mtongani 757665511
140 Mkamangi Shop Tabata Chama 628995548
141 Fifty Commodities -monica Mugunda Goba Centre 765602318
142 Munira Faraji Kibaya Mwananyamala 685300813
143 Mussa Odilo Kwandikwa Kariakoo 738137660
144 Mwajuma Thabiti Mkwela Tandika 714435066
145 Neema Modestus Mfikwa Kanisani-kinondoni 0679-674079
146 Neema Vicent Mchaina Mwananyamala 717096292
147 Nejix Company Limited Azizy Ali 783007116
148 Nelson Gamanywa Ishengoma Mbezi Luis 718670510
149 New Excellent Business Centre-mkuranga Mkuranga 716123400
150 Nice Bildard Kaaya Sokoine Drive 0715-966378
151 Ns The Tailor & Fashion Sokoine Drive 0715-966378
152 Nwimafa Investments Kiluvya 0753-526115
153 Onesmo Jeromine Massawe Bwaloni -mbezi 682303300
154 Onesmo Mahelela Mwananyamala 754420043
155 Paul Epafro Msaki Kinondoni Mkwajuni 0658-777376
156 Paulo Chapa Mburahati 686717815
157 Peace & Love Nursery And Primary School Ubungo External 754307720
158 Peter Charles Mbaga Mabibo Mwisho 0713-755363
159 Petro Kyando Kariakoo-big Bon 745857393
160 Petro Yoha Ng'umbi Mombasa 716632808
161 Pilly Juma Rubama Magomeni 716643939
162 Rainforcement General Supplies Co Ltd Kijitonyama Ally Maua 713798307
163 Ramadhani Omary Matongo Agentina- Manzese 0692-823241
164 Rassam Fast Cash Total - Msimbazi 786661848
165 Rehema Danny Mushi Kariakoo 712823564
166 Rehema Hamza Kiluwa Kivule 716084456
167 Rehema Ramadhani Shabani Bagamoyo 0653-807000
168 Remmy Ramadhan Monyo Mkuranga 714912199
169 Rich Dady Upanga 673120763
170 Rose Kunda Ringo External 682962787
171 Rose Munda Tesha Mabibo 757091834
172 Sajila Stationary Mawasiliano 787291445
173 Salome Agatha Mkuchu Matembele - Kivule 768635152
174 Salvia Gabriel Kimara Mwisho 715691000
175 Samson Nelson Fanuel Bunju A 0713-841244
176 Scholastica Edmund Ngatunga Mbagala Zakhem 767667861
177 Severina Paul Mwakateba Kinyerezi Buyuni 655557103
178 Shalom Car Hire & Tour Urafiki 713612664
179 Shamim Ally Mdee Tegete Kibaoni 784332749
180 Shukuru Stephen Maloda Zanzibar-mwanakwerekwe 0717-001870
181 Siro General Entrprises Limited Kariakoo 784819245
182 Skyscape International Shamo Tower Mbezi 715314648
183 Slaym Finacial Services Company Limited Sala Sala 758185886
184 Stephen Japhet Kyando Segerea 754371281
185 Stevenson Chinyuka Ndumbaro Temboni 692433994
186 Sylivia Chrizestom Faustine Msingwa 0716-237354
187 Tabitha Yonah Msuya Kurasini 784215876
188 Tenga Money Link Namanga-don Bosco 754800800
189 Theopista Prosper Mselle Sinza Mori 0756-901675
190 Tito Michael Mahenge Agrgrey 754341463
191 Tulitweni Martin Mwinuka Kisukuru 0714-117482
192 Tumaini Hermani Lauwo Kurasini 717943698
193 Tumaini Timotheo Mwende Changanyikeni 0713-794552
194 Universal Auction Centre Sinza - White Inn 754284926
195 Upendo Lucas Massawe Boko 0656-419530
196 Upendo Lucas Massawe Tegete Nyuki 656415530
197 Upendo Raphael Magalamile Misugusugu 0658-795424
198 Vel Estate Azania Tegeta 754854202
199 Victoria Kulwa Gunze Segerea 0713-257717
200 Victoria Peter Kiwanuka Kibada 716483367
201 Vijana Light Of Success External-ubungo 712984227
202 Wakala Kkkt Jerusalem Pre And Primary School Kimara Korogwe 683174479
203 Wakala Kkkt Usharika Wa Dodoma Mjini Dodoma 789812205
204 Willium John Magongo Fukayose Bagamoyo 759984014
205 Yohana Costantine Kisoka Goba 717474423
206 Zawadi James Joel Mbagala Zakhiem 0752-313725
207 Zuberi Jailos Mwalingo Wazo Hill 713181122
208 Zuwena Mwaimu Vijibweni 685940328
209 Ally Ngoma Kibamba Ccm 786544444
210 Perfect Plate Catering Service Tegeta 742900998
211 Peter John Mavulla Tabata Segerea 71647782
212 Lucas Mwanambiga Madoto 753623232
213 Paul Alex Chapa Mburahati 686719815
214 Laila Mohamed Mikocheni Kwa Nyerere 794066980
215 Shamim Alwi Mikocheni A 717232438
216 Jerusalem Stationery Azizy Ally 716950123
217 Japhet John Fidel Mbezi Luis 756806750
218 Masuke Ngwile Tandika 756806750
219 Elisha Nyalusai Kimara Baruti 763585910
220 Zuwena Masudi Vijibweni 685940328
221 Anna Julius Gatuna Mbeya - Mafiati 754696752
222 Hawa Matanga Mbeya - Mwanjelwa 715102710
223 Tumaini Mwakisole Mbeya - Uyole 755230780
224 Tumpale Mwankemwa Mbeya - Kabwe 653208320
225 Meshack Line Livingstone Mbeya - Uyole 742238299
226 Mericho Ng'asi Mbeya - Teku 719009677
227 Mara Shopping Center (vicent Matiku) Mbeya - Kabwe 759275333
228 Dismas Shirima Mburahati 715805044
229 Wesca Enterprises Kawe Stand 754488590
230 Mussa Ally Sangali Maramba Mawili 717649796
231 Simon Warioba Keko Toroli 769511197
232 Onesmo Karolo Shirima Mikocheni A 718527823
233 Happines Christopher Naftal Urafiki -mabibo Corner 768831247
234 Rephael Msyangi Temeke 717267594
235 Vel Estate Tegeta 754854202
236 Shalom Car Hire And Tour Urafiki 713612664
237 Petro Kyando Kariakoo Bigbon 745857393
238 Paulo Chapa Mabibo 686719815
239 Onesmo Mahelela Mwananyamala Mk 754420043
240 Regnad Mlacha Kibaha Loliondo 714608803
241 Justine Kiphea Mwananyamala 715407790
242 Joseph Marwa Ryoba Mombasa 715933312
243 Hagai John Mayage Tegeta 742900998
244 (perfect Plate Catering Services) Tegeta 742900998
245 Fredrick Sanga Buguruni 717478770
246 Emmanuel Kilegi Mawasiliano 742017988
247 Dickson Kasoga Cbe 717683123
248 Asterithony Co. Ltd Goba Police 657717075
249 Dismas Shirima Madoto Mburahati 715805044
250 Wesca Enterprises Kawe Stand 754488590
251 Mussa Ally Sangali Maramba Mawili 717649796
252 Simon Warioba Keko Toroli 769511197
253 Onesmo Karoli Shirima Mikocheni A 718527823
254 Happines Christopher Naftal Urafiki Kona Ya Mabibo 768831247
255 Raphael Msyangi Temeke 717267594
256 Joseph Tarimo Colman Tungi 0757-575752
257 Juliana Joseph Njau Chamazi 0655-002201
258 Maisha Amana Hassani Tungi 0784-472962
259 Jikwamue General Traders - Usalama Usalama 0699-528334
260 Jikwamue General Traders - Kariakoo Kariakoo 0699-528334
261 Jukwamue General Traders - Ubungo Ubungo 0699-528334
262 Tatenda Investment Makongo Juu 0655-711264
263 Nakitete Phamacy Mwenge 0754-745348
264 Jukwamue General Traders- Mwembechai Mwembe Chai 0699-528334
265 Rosemunda Gasper Tesha Mabibo 0757-091834
266 Joyce Nicholaus Masawe Karikoo 0655-276184
267 Mwanaidi Athumani Mrutu Mwanga-moshi 0782-017687
268 Happiness Godlisten Mlay Mkuranga 0714-462102
269 Afidha M. Athumani Kigamboni 0767-630121
270 Pilly Juma Jubana Magomeni 0716-643939
271 Judica Josuam Batondana Usharika Wa Neema 0784-110874
272 Peter John Mavulla Tabata Segerea 683662067
273 Paul Alex Chapa Mburahati 686719815
274 Laila Mohamed Mikocheni Kwa Nyerere 694066900
275 Shamim Alwi Mikocheni A 717232438
276 Jerusalem Stationery Azizy Ally 716950123
277 Japhet John Fidel Mbezi Luis 719893131
278 Masuke Ngwile Tandika 717232438
279 Elisha Nyalusai Kimara Baruti 716950123
280 Zuwena Masudi Vijibweni 689203003
281 Joshua Ally Kijida Tiptop Near Mrina Hall 0715-699910
282 Rose Michael Mshana Mlandizi 0658-618040
283 Naya Communication Company Limited Airport- Julius Nyerere Int. Airport 0717-249555
284 Boniphace Bugeraha Bukombe Minazini -kurasini 0787-787927
285 Rukia Abdulah Mushule Kinondoni - Mtambani 0718-139889
286 Junica Joswam Batondana Mbezi -near Usharika Wa Neema 0713-236705
287 Amani Yasini Amani Mazulu 764446060
288 Lightness Obadia Munuo Tabata Aroma 625675686
289 Fuhanaeli Mmari Kkkt Keko 653373895
290 Issa Ali Hamad Kwa Mmyamani 763263005
291 Alfred Cosmas Massawe Boko Basihaya 785756566
292 Tumaini Mwakisole Mbeya 768093420
293 Meshack Line Livingstone Mbeya 682084355
294 Rhoda Enea Msuya Malamba Mawili 788337971
295 Maria Joshua Bange Kariakoo 655550548
296 Devota Martin Mutayoba Africana 767615509
297 Latifa Mapondo Simba Sokoni 713145084
298 Nuru Mafraha Kariakoo 653000221
299 Lucas Mushi Kinondoni B 713880048
300 Timoth Kajuna Mwanza -makoroboi 625199959
301 Sawiya Haruna Mwanza - Nyerere Road 627774763
302 Agustino Otaru Mwanza - Buhongwa 0756318453/0754
303 Agustino Otaru Mwanza - Miti Mirefu 754397953
304 Agustino Otaru Mwanza - Nyegezi 754397954
305 Alphic General Supply Mwanza - Kilima Hewa 0758109999/0787
306 Abdallah Kibonge Mwanza - Pasiansi 754434729
307 Alphic General Supply Mwanza - Saba Saba 0758109999/0787
308 Kkkt Agape Kahama - Kkkt Agape 674279980
309 Japhet Bunzari Kahama - Tabora Road 752903139
310 Juliana Katuna Shinyanga - City Center 0788604454/0692
311 Justus Kalokola Bukoba - Sokokuu 0754214977/0621
312 Justus Kalokola Bukoba - Majengo 0754214977/0621
313 Justus Kalokola Bukoba - Mkapa Street 0754214977/0621