Agent No Fullname Address Phone Number
1 Shukuru Stephen Maloda Zanzibar 255717001870
2 Lameck Allen Massawe Wazo 255655159463
3 Lutheran Investiment Company Luico Arusha 255755533654
4 Upride Company Limited Njombe 255754610256
5 Rehema Hamza Kiluwa Kivule 255716084456
6 Kkkt Jerusalem Pre And Primary School Kkkt Kimara 255655940950
7 Christina Marwa Magubo Kitunda 255719655510
8 Amina Haruna Bakuza Lumo 255656301161
9 Rogathe Richard Monyo Kisukuru 255754483142
10 King's Financial Company Limited Kipunguni 255754710008
11 Stephen Japhet Kyando Kinyerezi 255620888954
12 Ferilink Business Limited Po Box 36346 255787395398
13 Mary John Nchimbi Mwanagati 255659570255
14 Blancar Ernest Dilli Kitunda 255716874788
15 Junica Joswam Batondana Mbezi-neema 255713236705
16 Magdalena Paulo Limbe Kigamboni 255767438599
17 Joyce Nicholaus Massawe Kariakoo 255655276184
18 Joyce Daniel William Shekilango 255658237495
19 Judith John Mseja Kiluvya 255713582100
20 Johanssen Katenesi Rwebugisa Mbezi 255712962831
21 Rehema Ramadhani Shabani Bagamoyo 255653807000
22 Maisha Daimon Simba Segerea 255712861587
23 Peter Charles Mbaga Mabibo 255713755363
24 Tumaini Timotheo Mwende Changanyikeni 255713794552
25 Amina Mohamed Nyanyua Kivule 255659676745
26 Julius Marko Kisombe Kijichi 255655684259
27 Cecilia Winston Minja Tabata Bima 255713974613
28 Gasper Baltazary Mallya Toangoma 255745032928
29 Grace Phares Kimaro Banana 255658085005
30 Paul Epafro Msaki Kinondoni 255658777376
31 Jeremiah A. Kimaro Kimara 255757956505
32 Jeniza Ezra Ntoroma Yombo 255682662540
33 Rose Eliakunda Msangi Mburahati 255766060734
34 Eva Keneth Lyaumi Majohe 255787818749
35 Elihuruma Charles Minja Mavurunza 255756485928
36 Danford Patukuyu Mwakinyuke Temeke Mbande 255784553850
37 Magreth Godbless John Mbande 255683721306
38 Sylivia Chrizestom Faustine Msingwa 255716237354
39 Upendo Raphael Magalamile Kibaha 255658795424
40 Fredy Yusuf Mwamasage Goba 255716102341
41 Ramadhani Omary Matongo Argentina 255692823241
42 Theopista Prosper Mselle Sinza Mori 255756901675
43 Isaka Fanikia Chengula Liwiti 255766032764
44 Gift John Temba Kawe 255715610064
45 Faith Charles Massawe Rangi Tatu 255713255777
46 Mariadina John Kati Mwananyamala 255717709912
47 Lilian Dionice Shio Kitunda - Kati 255655851635
48 Eugene Insurance Agency Kigamboni 255716757801
49 Sunday Eliasi Nyarekenda Kigamboni 255784187445
50 Samwel Jacob Swai Kimara 255713270057
51 Amri Maulidi Abdallah Kivukoni 255714749999
52 Mwanga Lutheran Bookshop Mwanga 255676678426
53 Afidha Mussa Athumani Ferry 255767630121
54 Chinyami Limited Urafiki 255767689894
55 Francis Vedatus Kwale Kijitonyama 255657200002
56 Neema Vincent Mchaina Kijitonyama 255717096292
57 Calvin Cledelf Njau Tabata 255659109952
58 Richie Dady Limited Upanga 255673120763
59 Juliana Joseph Njau Chamazi 255655002201
60 Naya Communication Company Limited Airport 255717249555
61 Rose Michael Mshana Mlandizi 255658618040
62 Mussa Amiri Uledi Msuguri Kwa Msuguri 255744710735
63 Mussa Amiri Uledi Victoria Victoria 255715292917
64 Mohamedi Rajabu Mwinjuma Ferry 255714417427
65 Adventh Israel Kimaro Mbezi Luis 255718143924
66 Arthur Charles Basasingohe Msasani 255754333443
67 Ovine Evarist Mrema Msasani 255713465666
68 Vidate Cyril Msoka Sinza 255766942631
69 Innocent Weston Msigwa Kariakoo 255759987852
70 Alfredy Wilfredy Moshi Ubungo 255714411910
71 Godfrey Daniel Shegwando Msongola 255712089976
72 Ligae Hardware And Company Ltd Kibada 255762287031
73 Mosec Financial Services (t) Ltd Mbezi Beach 255752012696
74 Faustine Venant Mushobozi Segerea 255714226511
75 Urbano Logasio Mwanisenga Mbezi 255755951399
76 Cornish Justus Mlowe Tegeta 255713451699
77 Mary Timoth Kweka Maramba Mawili 255715850211
78 Fidel Mtembei Joseph Kinyerezi 255688720027
79 Godlove Gidion Mhenzi Maramba Mawili 255683880585
80 Michael Amir Constantine Mbagala 255719832159
81 Florence Dominick Kitalya Gmboto 255787942300
82 Anneth Remmy Natai Morogoro 2550627851295
83 Catherine Bernard Somi Morogoro 255718668312
84 Reevand General Supplies Morogoro 255754273881
85 Golden Secretarial Bureali Morogoro 255715912454
86 Bahini Malugu Zacharia Morogoro 255788782834
87 Evelne Azaria Bange Kiluvya 255766112630
88 Jondee Business Park Kwambe 255784206476
89 Obioto Michael Losai Bunju Mapinga 255783659754
90 Alhaji Alfani Sabuni Kifuru 255656010743
91 Asha Patrick Kihulla Njia Panda Goba 255688249535
92 Venny Stephano Majura Mikocheni 255713445844
93 Taaluma General Traders Limited Kimara Mwisho 255784224040
94 Upride Company Tanzania Njombe 255754610256
95 Nchambi Emmanuel Maduhu Gmboto 255714340448
96 The Rendezvous Limited Kigamboni 255783842233
97 Nyambaga Daniel Mbogo Magole A 255767064919
98 Florentina Gratian Rutaserwa Boko 255713575668
99 Isabella Benedict Kimati Mpiji Magoe 255714796463
100 Fmm Seafood Enterprises Co. Ltd Kivukoni 255754432149
101 Sabina Mayaya Lembele Kawe 255759048791
102 Grace Rufini Mfangavo Baruti 255713365561
103 Utaly Mohamed Utaly Changombe 255716631004
104 Uwezo Financial Services Ltd Ubungo 255713477957
105 Nanyembe Athumani Seif Kijichi 255719002822
106 Zaina Uwesu Muki Sinza Mori 255754371296
107 Everlight Insurance Agency Riverside 255653198802
108 Khadija Shabani Simba Kisewe 255657414664
109 Neema Reginald Msanya Kitunda Relini 255787425049
110 Asnath Godwin Mshana Miembe Saba 255653146866
111 Green Technical Support Ubungo Nhc 255754300583
112 Suzana Melkior Mbwagai Mikocheni A 255717077510
113 Farida Hamadi Mwandri Sokota 255655844543
114 Beatrice Raymond Jeremia Kichangani - Kibaha 255628630506
115 Richard Byemerwa Charles Msasani 255788055666
116 Jane Dionice Lyaruu Nhc-ubungo 255717171535
117 Mwajuma Athumani Ndende Maramba Mawili 255682031501
118 Abigael Anaseli Mushi Kunduchi 255718117511
119 Martha Samson Katamba Msongola 255719956564
120 Terence Julius Buyogera Kibamba-hondogo 255713700098
121 Agnes John Yunga Upanga 255712451918
122 Angela Samwel Mtweve Kibada 255652384942
123 Bariki Harry Massawe Tangi Bovu 255716187609
124 Trumark Company Limited Stop Over 255754095017
125 Az Enterprises Kunduchi 255764321212
126 Lyoto And Company Ltd Magomeni 255784326793
127 Grace Sadiki Mghase Tabata 255766894238
128 San And Family General Trade Compay Segerea 255787941606
129 Neema Aminirabi Lema Mabibo 255788778779
130 Mori Business Park Kipunguni 255718644153
131 Anny Trading Company Ltd Mwenge 255654222666
132 Idrissa Ahmad Mindu Chekechea Kgmbn 255623990085
133 Mussa Shabani Mwachaga Kariakoo 255713513879
134 Salvage Company Limited Mwenge 255656525020
135 Joseph Magesa Magai Mbagala Kuu 255784367596
136 Lidya Erasmo Mlay Kwa Mathias 255752022767
137 Begcal Enterprises Company Limited Buruni Malapa 255735501439
138 Eunice Agustino Ayo Midizini-manzese 255714163031
139 Charles Maximillian Magesa Mbezi Beach 255745589821
140 Clementina Revocat Mmanda Posta -food Point 255742727245
141 Hemed Yusufu Swai Mikocheni 255689905016
142 Blandina Phillipo Tesha Kigamboni 255652376116
143 Glory Joseph Kimario Ungindoni 255672778732
144 Wakala Kkkt Kinyerezi Kkkt Kinyerezi 255683874650
145 Kiula Doctor Malale Tabata Bima 255758152260
146 Rachel Aggrey Mwambasa Kijichi Njia Ya Ngombe 255716940634
147 Ngeja Traders And Finance Company Limited Vijibweni Kigamboni 255655757879
148 Matilda Michael Mongi Bunju Mwisho 255713433371
149 St Anne Marie Trust Kwa Msuguri 255712374952
150 Mmg Complex Suka Kimara 255756501235
151 Kkkt Mbezi Luis Savings And Credit Cooperative Society Mbezi Luis 255655448297
152 Upendo Lucas Massawe Tegeta 255656415530
153 Harris Kapiga Investment Bunju A 255715484737
154 Hilda Nicholaus Mkala Msasani 255655332208
155 Erasmos Bonifas Mwacha Bunju A 255714254530
156 Flora Wilson Erasto Goba 255712130050
157 Matilda Nicholas Msumba Kawe 255766534590
158 Elsam Financial Services Agency Makabe 255717963414
159 Desdery Rutakinikwa Ishengoma Ubungo 255713515744
160 Shamim Ally Mdee Tegeta 255784332749
161 Tenga Money Link Msasani 255754800800
162 A.f.urio Hardware Company Limited Kibaha 255715618727
163 Aqs.nomam Investment Manzese 255755399000
164 Elias Nicholaus Kazil Kigamboni 255718406061
165 Tabitha Yonah Msuya Kurasini 255784215876
166 Janet Alfred Lohay Sinza 255753464710
167 Mwajuma Thabiti Mkwela Temeke 255714435066
168 Jorryn General Supply Mbezi Goigi 255713484162
169 Cyprian Vitus Mahotola Tandika 255714531649
170 Skyscape International Mbezi Beach 255754314648
171 John Jeromini Massawe Mbezi/msuguri 255679889612
172 Augustino Eliud Yangaza Changanyikeni 255752631513
173 Innocent Charles Shirima Temboni 255654763690
174 Yohana Costantine Kisoka Goba 255717474423
175 Edwin Isdore Njuu Kimara 255655232428
176 Mgosi Erick Shao Kunduchi 255757665511
177 Celina Cholobi Mwangonela Changombe 255715185895
178 Keflo General Supplies Kimara 255785450232
179 Infinity Office Supplies And Services Magomeni 255754370027
180 Willium John Magongo Fukayose 255759984014
181 Edward Julius Mwamabisi Suka 255767878666
182 John Elias Mwita Chamazi 255653088668
183 Universal Auction Centre Sinza 255754284926
184 Irene Florian Urio Mlimani City 255683949092
185 Baraka Josephat Rugemalira Makoka 255742036433
186 Jonas John Mshana Mbezi 255654910107
187 Jbm Investment Survey 255684817527
188 Fifty Commodities Africa Limited Goba 255765602318
189 Onesmo Jerome Massawe Mbezi - Bwaloni 255682303300
190 Baramu Sadock Kayingi Boko 255713900836
191 Joseph John Doka Mtoni Kwa Azizi Ally 255752907373
192 Jackson Elibariki Kimambo Ubungo -kibo 255685051818
193 Ally Hamza Ngoma Kibamba Ccm 255715601516
194 Kessy Selemani Mpako Kinondoni 255717595990
195 Munira Faraji Kibaya Mwananyamala 255685300813
196 Stevenson Chinyuka Chinyuka Temboni 255692433994
197 Perfect Plate Catering Services Tegeta 255742900998
198 Innocent Romani Ngowi Posta 255716640447
199 Innocent Romani Ngowi Posta 255716640447
200 Remigius Mathew Masawe Tegeta Ndevu 255713419166
201 Simon Nyamhembera Warioba Keko Toroli 255769511197
202 Raphael Baraka Msyangi Tabata 255717267594
203 Happiness Christopher Naftali Urafiki 255768831247
204 Mussa Ally Sangali Marsmba Mawili 255717649796
205 Onesmo Karolo Shirima Mikocheni A 255718527823
206 Anna Julius Gatuna Mafiat 255754696752
207 Hawa Omary Matanga Mwanjelwa 255715102710
208 Mericho Charles Ng'asi Teku 255719009677
209 Tumpale Wilson Mwankemwa Kabwe 255653208320
210 Mara Shopping Center Kabwe 25575927533
211 Wesca Enterprises Kawe 255754488590
212 Reginald Mlacha Pius Kibaha 255714608803
213 Juma Ramadhani Mustafa Kunduchi 255757401992
214 Aziz Hassan Kigai Shekilango 255657525772
215 Juliana Daud Izengo Shinyanga 255788371871
216 Japhet Bunzary Nkilijiwa Kahama 255752903139
217 Kkkt Dkmzv Usharika Wa Agape Kahama 255674279980
218 Sawiya Mabaraza Haruna Mwanza 255757180256
219 Timothy Lugejuna Kajuna Nyerere Road 255754809375
220 Abdallah Ibrahim Kibonge Mwanza 255754434729
221 Agustino Raymond Ottaru Buhongwa 255754397952
222 Alphric General Supplies Kilimahewa 255758109999
223 Redempta Robert Max Msuguri 255655647640
224 Aziza Adadi Rajabu Mbezi Beach 255655578867
225 Kariba Peter Masige Sayansi 255759908908
226 Justus Kalokola Jophasoi Bukoba 255754214977
227 Justus Kalokola Jofasi Bukoba 255713259497
228 Justus Kalokola Jofasi Bukoba 255713256497
229 Jr Investment Kibo Complex 255684100000
230 Elias Aron Christopher Kisamo Mabibo 255754750632
231 Mbaira Traders Sayansi 255784488888
232 Boscow Johnphace Nyamukina Mwenge Stand 255713765576
233 Novatus Stephen Massao Goba 255754433577
234 Isaka Ramadhani Tawakali Golani 255784312228
235 Vel Estates Co Limited Kibaoni Tegeta 255754854202
236 Ali Omar Ahmed Mwenge 255684428669
237 Bahati Gasper Kolila Matosa 25576727770
238 Khadija Mohamed Rajabu Kitunda 255717171188
239 Cosmas & Blandina Investment Karume 255715739407
240 Flora Joseph Mwalyoyo Kibo Tegeta 255655079960
241 Renitaspace Michael Mteite Boko Msikitini 255713304200
242 Ckeckline Godfrey Teete Ubungo 255754274948
243 Fredrick Josephat Massawe Clock Tower 255786527200
244 Ndeshifose Emanuel Pallangyo Sanawari 255756773455
245 Oswald Deogratias Kyakalaba Arusha Kati 255766814163
246 Wema Products Limited Boko Boko 25571884579
247 Godfrey Muhale Malley Haydom 255784761258
248 Philemon John Mallya Moshi 255672477965
249 Grace Stephen George Kaloleni 255762076807
250 Novatus Michael Kimario Moshi 255754080260
251 Novatus Michael Kimario Moshi 255767584402
252 Rozy Augustino Tarimo Africana 255714450452
253 Fredrick Patrick Kulaya Mwenge Sheli 255767021812
254 Eeliafile Anthony Maturo Kerege 255754047839
255 Venance Richard Njau Kigogo Kati 255676097250
256 Lida Estomihi Makundi Banana 255672337831
257 Eline Edson Kimallah Maringo 255713502582
258 Erasmi Karoli Matoli Mpiji 255713712580
259 Jovin Edward Salema Kunduchi 255758065280
260 Kadoo Bureau De Change Limited Mlimani City 255765522222
261 Senzary Laswai Paul Baruti 255715791482
262 Neema Richard Mrema Goba Goba 255712155133
263 Theresia Fidelis Msacky Mnazi Mmoja 255715438157
264 Srene Money Mikocheni 255713310065
265 Daniel Michael Mauya Magufuli Terminal 255783188188
266 Theresia Boniface Seria Basihaya 255652417170
267 Aim Rehovot Enterprises Co Kwa Zena 255714027485
268 Azizi Said Msigiti Buguruni 255718879133
269 Isadro Enterprises Banana 255713777622
270 Proches Felisian Shirima Vingunguti 255714133942
271 Frank James Mwakalasya Vijibweni 255684107201
272 Grd Invstment Mwenge Mwenge 255717034934
273 Nimpher Barnabas Senguo Africa Sana 255754825192
274 Bahati Simon Magamula Kawe 255692525118
275 Herieth Emmanuel Tilia Tegeta 255715049924
276 Michael Focus Tesha Kinzudi 255768003000
277 Rehema Angelo Kunzugala Mbezi Juu 255784443814
278 Mercy Mleba Bhwana Goba 255752836029
279 Irene Raymond Makundi Goba 255713345178
280 F.s Mshuwa And Co Goba 255754274224
281 Katuga Company (t) Limited T/kwa Ndevu 255754834793
282 Dumisha Vaileth Msamba Tegeta 255714336685
283 Bartholomew Mkwe Shirima Samjuma/mwege 255784233294
284 Napendaeli Guraidi Sem Mpakani/mwenge 255784264465
285 Rakibu Hamidu Mfinanga Mabibo/gereji 255715629303
286 Osward Peter Tesha Goba Center 255715483261
287 Neema Goodluck Nkini Tegeta-ndevu 255755555115
288 Goodluck Salvatory Marwa Survey 255654246208
289 Jafari Juma Bhitalio Kigogo 255784953589
290 Yolanda Cornelius Tesha Makongo Juu 255784582466
291 Labina Jacob Msina Kunduchi 255754373370
292 Ereneo Pelagi Mushi Sinza C 255712283369
293 Emmanuel John Kavishe Mikocheni B 255754858900
294 Mahady Isaac Pingili Mikocheni B 255715295589
295 Deodatus Nkoyera Mzigo Tabata Kisiwani 255759151973
296 Zuhura Abedi Fube Goba Njia Nne 255688696166
297 Camelia Trading Company Bunju-kilungule 255763510936
298 Redempta Robert Max Saranga 255767647641
299 Jaalab Enterprise Ltd Sky City Mall 255693312163
300 Clotilda Michael Kiwale Mabibo Farasi 255754045438
301 Uswaa Intertrade Tanzania Moroco 255767836133
302 Mongateko Makongoro Mongateko Keko Juu 255767210035
303 Nuru Zidikheri Mbura Makumbusho 255714572367
304 Selina Mwambille Machange Mbezi Beach Kkkt 255754554122
305 Doka Enterprises Center Kwa Azziz Ally 255715907373
306 Yasinta Kajobile Mwakasitu Sinza 255784683119
307 Mlimani Pesa Mlimani City 255766815555
308 Memba Edible Oil Industries Kunduchi 255754263297
309 Eliakim Peter Siaitty Mbezi Mwisho 255754372537
310 Tajac 255 Investment Mbweni 255784315472
311 Debora Issai Ntelle Mbezi Luis 255652098596
312 Elias Nicholaus Kazil 2 Tungi 255714615570
313 Joyce Danny Matemba Ubungo 255716972155
314 Leah Eddy Mwakalambile Chanika 255716144340
315 Asha Rashid Ngasinda Mabibo 255719581178
316 Meckson Wilson Fuwanja Tabata Mandela Rd 255754816781
317 Alfonce Alfred Nyanzaza Kinyerezi 255765119611
318 Scholastica Edmund Ngatunga Mbagala 255767667861
319 Maria Patrick Mwanenja Kisukuru 255655318387
320 Gladness Elly Orgemess Kibaha 255753165148
321 Remmy Ramadhan Monyo Mkuranga 255714912199
322 Belinda Joshua Makundi Mbagala 255715313744
323 Grace Edward Mwasuje Miembe Saba 255754313744
324 Vijana Light Of Success Ubungo 255759114593
325 Mkamangi Shop Tabata 255714053214
326 Matei Laurent Kiria Kinyerezi 25578681066
327 Nelson Gamanywa Ishengoma Mbezi Mwisho 255718670510
328 Mussa Odilo Kwandikwa Kariakoo 255738137660
329 Bahamad Entercom Ilala 255689800900
330 Siro General Entrprises Limited Segerea 255784819245
331 Edward Linus Nyengo Gongo La Mboto 255717466645
332 Victoria Peter Kiwanuka Kibada 255755626192
333 Christine Kamugisha Tushemereirwe Kimanga - Mwisho 255787061554
334 Severina Paul Mwakateba Kinyerezi 255655557103
335 Tumaini Hermani Lauwo Kurasini 255717943698
336 Emmanuel Michael Ndossi Mlandizi 255713276273
337 Mashaka Juma Ramadhani Ubungo Msewe 255656748095
338 Azam Patrick Konzo Goba 25571717532
339 Twaha Rashidi Mkemi Mabibo Luanga 255656175782
340 Wakala Kkkt Usharika Wa Dodoma Dodoma Mjini 255789812205
341 New Excellent Business Centre-mkuranga Mkuranga 255716123400
342 Elieshi David Sikawa Chang'ombe 255787867418
343 Rose Kunda Ringo Ubungo External 255786531018
344 Emmanuel Ernest Meena Kariakoo 255713074520
345 Ally Mashaka Chotta Tabata 255716720309
346 Lyelu Family Investment Kibangu 255714769384
347 Zuberi Jailos Mwalingo Wazo 255688121212
348 Rainforcement General Supplies Co Ltd Kijitonyama 255713798307
349 Nejix Company Limited Temeke 255783007116
350 Nejix Company Limited Mtoni Kwa Aziz Ali 255783007116
351 Petro Yoha Ng'umbi Mombasa 255762840927
352 Eddah Hobokela Malifhedha Sala Sala 255716850750
353 Cct Insurance Agency Limited Dodoma 255655635573
354 Daniel Hosea Andrea Malamba Mawili 255718808099
355 Faustin Gervas Magige Kinondoni 255715302645
356 Hagulwa Fanuel Balisidya Viwege 255621088417
357 Hamisi Rashidi Mpenja Kbiti 255689391221
358 Hamisi Mohamed Mbwana Kizuiani 255784376737
359 Bonface Nyagaka Mwita Ukonga 255784684697
360 Ereswida Anthony Njau Kinondoni 255655419199
361 Elite Bookstore Limited Mbezi Juu 255655619560
362 Constantine Lawrence Walilanga Kigogo Sokoni 255673289192
363 Kisarawe Filling Station Limited Kisarawe 255653539726
364 Mary Ndesario Shao Amana 25576972202
365 Msekwa Mashaka Mbailwa Sinza Mori 255652173729
366 Joseph Frederick Chatanda Kimanga 255765282799
367 Samwel Lyoba Chacha Chanika 255744699714
368 Karoli Ardoni Kalokaza Pugu Sec 255718027961
369 Sajila Stationery And Ictservices Ubungo 255787291445
370 Rehema Danny Mushi Kariakoo 255712823564
371 Agapith Kivukoni 255752512860
372 Edithe Justine Shirima Mbezi Luis 255718918191
373 Josephat Japhet Kise Barakuda 255756462379
374 Witness Msafiri Lyatuu Mawenzi 255686957996
375 Redemta Anthony Chami Mbezi Lous 25565800210
376 Frida Godwin Makoroma Italiani - Kigezi 255713599301
377 Tumaini Alex Simuyemba Mtongani 255767812261
378 Salome Agatha Mkucho Kitunda 255786505242
379 Japhet John Fidel Mbezi Luis 255719893131
380 Lucas Mwasumbi Mwanambiga Madot 255753623232
381 Rassam Fast Cash Kariakoo 255786661848
382 Paul Alex Chapa Mburahati 255686719815
383 Peter John Mavulla Tabata Segerea 255716477782
384 Tumaini Anyambilile Mwakisole Uyole 255755230780
385 Meshack Line Livingstone Uyole 255682084355
386 Maria Joshua Bange Kariakoo 255655550548
387 Joyce Emanuel Mbwambo Segera 255713491049
388 Amani Yasin Amani Kwa Mazulu 255764446060
389 Praxeda Chrisant Ngowi Gongo La Mboto 255712158216
390 Daniel Beatus Msingi Mwisho Wa Lami 255656444772
391 Jungleman Investment Ubungo 255713833529
392 Shamim Abdallah Alwi Mikocheni 255717232438
393 Devotha Martin Mutayoba Sala Sala 255713615509
394 Marko Hezron Ghambi Banana 255684077810
395 Evans Bruno Silayo Kiluvya 255716884514
396 Maiko Dominiki Kavishe Lumo 255713599503
397 Perpetua Richard Abed Bunju 255713581110
398 Godfrey Shedrack Mhogofelwa Kongowe-mbgl 255657580808
399 Fuhanaeli Barakaeli Mmari Keko Kkkt 255754373895
400 Ahmadi Chidyaonga Utukulu Makuburi 255656284484
401 Hussein Mohamed Hussein Kurasini 255715403435
402 H . H Agency Services Centre Kimara 255757298800
403 Makoa General Supplies Banana 255658605805
404 Godfrey Chazza Laswai Makumbusho 255754824502
405 Khatibu Ally Kimaro Makumbusho 255718179925
406 Hadija Benadi Edward Boko Chama 255763435878
407 Diocese Of South West Tanganyika Njombe 255757783817
408 Frank Patrick Mambea Segerea 255742423737
409 Deogratius Nelso Matemu Kariakoo 255718016105
410 Juma Rajabu Lusewa Charambe 255655278578
411 Hyacintha Eduard Mkandawire Mbezi Msigani 255713623433
412 Noel Jackson Nassary Kariakoo 255765861287
413 James Rockson Mleli Buyuni 255625783722
414 Defiite Investment Kariakoo 255755925651
415 Kariakoo Wamachinga Association Kariakoo 255717555757
416 Zuwena Ramadhani Mwaimu Machinga Complex 255655909050
417 Madebaki Kituo Kipya 255689025567
418 Sumai John Maduhu Bunju B 255714120791
419 Fadhid Haji Tawa Fire 255716725959
420 Erasmi Beda Mtui Mawasiliano Stand 2557643554455
421 Creative Ideas Company Limited Msimbazi-kkoo 255754609046
422 Mosi Insurance Agency Bunju-kibosha 255714054756
423 Anael Epainetto Mrikaria Mlimani City 255655670348
424 Nehemia Asyukile Kibona Kariakoo 255757418186
425 Yoabu Jackson Nturanya Kimanga 255768042806
426 Flora Augustino Kwayu Mapinga 255755867760
427 Fatuma Omary Lukali Kivule Centre 255747780205
428 Mlomz Group Limited Mwanyamala 255785002322
429 Definite Investments Msimbazi 255755004005
430 Definite Investments Kariakoo Congo 255755050554
431 Dfinite Investment Kariakoo Aggrey 255756899855
432 Meshack Osmund Mlingo Tabata Shule 255710223747
433 Bugarama Cumputing Centre Victoria 255765058876
434 William Moshi Guguyu Gongo La Mboto 255788626267
435 Talent Secretarial Services Kariakoo 255715266141
436 Ramadhani Abdallah Msuya Segerea 255762757694
437 Nice Justo Angasen Suka 255716703072
438 Haji Amrani Mdemu Banana 255759537724
439 Hassani Ally Mtambulwa Mbagala 3 255714252141
440 Julieth Nakabira Mtoni Kwa Azizi 255716950123
441 Mabeba Thomas Nyamara Mageti -mbezi Luis 255787980088
442 Naima Abdunur Athuman Vertenary 255714693310
443 Steven Vitalice Peter Kinyerezi 255789535613
444 Lucresia Robert Mbowe Karume 255624616847
445 Judith Elias Kamage Tandika 255753400560
446 Julieth Martin Minja Karume 255656892789
447 Yusuph Mohamed Namoto Vertenary 255785778101
448 Yusuph Mohamed Namoto Kariakoo 255683927331
449 Bahamad Entercom Livingstone Livingstone 255655900800
450 Bahamad Entercom Tandamti Tandamti 255773300400
451 Eunice Godfrey Massawe Congo/aggrey Kkoo 255684978179
452 Hans Amon Koumba Kariakoo 255716262489
453 Mhina Mwaghole Kiondo Kinyamwezi-pugu 255717742323
454 Manufred Leo Mnuka Ungindoni 255712267950
455 Antonia Evarist Mushi Vertenary 255692594339
456 Jeremia Paulo Kipako Karume 255784258007
457 Amin Abdulrahim Premji Kariakoo-msimbazi 255784257970
458 Rosati And Sons Investments Aggrey Kkoo 255757925487
459 Tanzania Community Empowerment Association Kitunda 255767992274
460 Nicholaus Rashidi Mziray Vingunguti 255683741864
461 Adedot Investment Company Limited Machinga Complex 255657854040
462 Tunu David Chilemeji Kisewe 255782461319
463 Emmanuel Nikombolwe Kazuva Maramba Mawili 255694300204
464 Florence Gervas Ngowi Tabata 255717832211
465 Peter Jeremiah Mwaikatale Kariakoo 255715324047
466 Julius Proches Tarimo Aggrey Kkoo 255717439741
467 Fatuma Salim Mahimbi Kisutu Sokoni 255782921125
468 Joseph Dismas Temu Yombo Vituka 255766476003
469 Sarah John Warsanga G/mboto 255684966544
470 Evance William Mzee Tabata Changombe 255714734788
471 Sesilia Christopher Msyagi Machinga Complex 255677014877
472 Godbless Johnson Mtui Buyuni-chanika 255754897744
473 Erick Thomas Kawiche Lumumba 255758223772
474 Godwin Sospeter Rwechungura Tegeta Sokoni 255715955755
475 Abdulkarim Mahmoud Chum Machinga Complex 255654463753
476 Analoyce Tibirengea Festo Yombo 255785352002
477 Stella Phillip Njella Kimara Mwisho 255755300882
478 G One T Enterprises Co Mbezi Luis 255785557055
479 Alfonce Alfred Nyanzaza Mbezi Luis 255689880521
480 Alfan Juma Myala Njombe 255765839820
481 Benedicta Simon Tweve Njombe 255768821004
482 Dosiana Simoni Mpungu Mbezi Luis 255787199788
483 Gabriel John Sabuni Maramba Mawili 255712368003
484 Gabriel John Sabuni Maramba Mawili 255712368003
485 Otilia Method Ngonyani Segerea 255786599731
486 Nicodemus Alex Mtenga Kibamba 255764601002
487 Bertha George Pondamali Mbezi Kwa Yusuph 255715326326
488 Hassani Ramadhani Kambi Mbezi Makabe 255713806114
489 Salim Abdallah Sekamba Mbezi Msakuzi 255713174080
490 Nosyaga Ntimwa Mwasanguti Kimara Mji Mpya 255767176093
491 Gega General Enterprises Mbezi Makabe 255713483267
492 Theoder Godwin Kissiya Temeke 255755242832
493 Augustino Omahe Garani Misugusugu 255718123088
494 Magreth Davis Mabeba Goba 255714695656
495 Anna Richard Malale Kimara 255762144939
496 Lydia Boston Chimalilo Kinyerezi 255754693142
497 Mavuno Company Mnyamani-buguruni 255713814646
498 Rosm Traders Tanzania Company Limited Mbezi Luis 255758772532
499 Mariana Collman Shirima Mbezi Luis 255713443924
500 Mohamed Bakari Katundu Luhanga 255714303114
501 Aristidi Arobogasti Silayo Goba 255718554181
502 Dorice Aloyce Ngowi Mpiji Magohe 255787222710
503 Goodluck Ambonisye Kyando Kinyerezi-kibaga 255755340171
504 Chacha Daniel Magonga Mbezi Luis 255687748504
505 Beatrice Venance Kessy Mbezi Luis 255716281844
506 Jonathan Noah Kinoko Kimara Mwisho 25571204222
507 Christina Kapitao Mnyinga Kimara Mwisho 255715702330
508 Severine Peter Assenga Mbezi Luis 255784218787
509 Mahona Methusela Kabole Mabibo Hostel 255744123444
510 Naike Felix Marandu Mbezi Luis 255718877262
511 Abdallah Yusuphu Mtepo Kongowe Kbh 255713781929
512 Lameck Daud Mwimbe Mbezi Luis 255716111800
513 Erick Paul Mlacha Riverside 255713899762
514 Buguruni Foreva Enterprises Mnyamani-buguruni 255768586339
515 Beatrice Goodluck Manjira Tegeta -makonde 255655199016
516 Lilian Elimringi Towo Kibangu 255769247031
517 Issa Alli Hamad Mnyamani-buguruni 25577392222
518 Beatrice Frank Chao Mivumoni 255677243601
519 Elishifwaya Israel Swai Temboni 255718171399
520 Shabani Ramadhani Kipunde Mnyamani-buguruni 255689969169
521 Neemaeli Irioko Kitururu Lapaz-bugurun 255687808460
522 Mgungule Cassian Mwamnyenyelwa Makabe 25575550664
523 Hilda Robinson Lyimo Mombasa 255753887727
524 Joseph Enock Muhe Stopover 255673562944
525 Theresia Peter Mapunda Temboni 255755659180
526 Mark Herman Kimambo Mombasa 255716899802
527 Ngida Ngereza Laizar Kinyerezi-mbuyuni 255767910073
528 Mecky Daud Nsimba Mbezi Beach Shule 255789049674
529 Jestina Jomboli Banda Sala Sala 255717045378
530 Adela Kareby Dany Maramba Mawili 255687996789
531 Augusti Apolnary Silayo Temboni 255755175536
532 Maria Magina Mturi Kinyerezi 255717599951
533 Staubi Bahati Maleges Malamba Mawili 255693773111
534 Tumaini Orgeness Urassa Picha Ya Ndege 255713710978
535 Anakleth Aloyce Massawe Kibamba Hospital 255715536161
536 Navuri Ramadhani Mchomvu Gongo La Mboto 255762820352
537 Mohamed Bakari Katundu Korogwe Korogwe 255752167368
538 Dismas Dawson Mangowi Buza -mama Bonge 255767018546
539 Derrs Company Limited Goba Goba 255683999332
540 Gwasange Company Goba - Bedui 255713165549
541 Karama Mahfudh Omari Kibada 255789046632
542 Dibwa Juma Dibwa Makabe 255784458001
543 Christer Thomas Lugenge Kongowe-mwambisi 255753176612
544 Mary Lessi Isaka Moroco 255766088509
545 Kuluthumu Ally Katikiro Baruti 255715638843
546 Yohana Joseph Chuwa Msakuzi 25578774646
547 Digna Deogratius Lyimo Maramba Mawili 255745267762
548 Daud Rajabu Mzange Kinyerezi 255716753837
549 Lilian Martin Mosha Makabe-junction 255767456945
550 Paul Juma Mringo Korogwe Cam College 255713756402
551 Emanueli Shisalalia Lema Gongo La Mboto 255756011359
552 Bruno Baltazary Shao Ubungo 255785957575
553 Veronica Mgambi Inyasi Mgufuli Stand 255765313185
554 Benjamin Aidan Segesela Picha Ya Ndege 255678082429
555 Bonave Trading Goba Center 255765576377
556 Dorice Dioniz Muyanda Mwanayamala 255743552145
557 Frank Moshi Ndayeza Chanika 255752710575
558 Rehema Hussein Suru Luguruni 255713445626
559 Anric Gas Technology Tanzania Company Limited Vetenary 255717784783
560 Itandula Itandula Gambalagi Kwembe 255782004739
561 Masale Stationery Mnazi Mmoja 255694010178
562 Bupe Kalonge Mwabenga Mbezi Luis 255754379720
563 Anna John Bugeraha Makabe 255754322042
564 Pastory Linus Buretta Mlandizi 255620434604
565 John Reuben Kainkwa Makabe 255785906145
566 Mary Josephat Mahungo Goba Kwa Robert 255754261889
567 Julian Lucas Kimario Mabibo Sokoni 255715255041
568 Neema Tabian Mlole Kibamba 255754926543
569 George Costa Chuma Maneromango 255683330580
570 Moses Pius Libaba Misugusugu 255715551377
571 Stella Gerazi Rutahiwa Malamba Mawili 255784590687
572 Stella Gerazi Rutahiwa Maramba Mawili 255784590687
573 Angela Innocentina Andrew Saul Visiga Kibaha 255655283333
574 David Mkama Kabuche Mission - Kijichi 255716101092
575 Bahati Hamisi Masaka Mpiji Magohe 255710512102
576 Mussa Amir Uledi Msuguli 255659851501
577 Stanley Stewart Mulokozi Mbezi Luis 255766137186
578 Kwetu Finance T Limited Mbezi Luis 2550715034584
579 Gabriel Gibson Ruhitana Stop Over 255769266443
580 Emmanuel Mohamed Said Kibo 255657246240
581 Imanuel Demetr Kinanilo Stopover 255788690499
582 Livinus Elieza Babyeyaka Saranga 255678809405
583 Makoshoi Financial Services Kimara Suka 255786197783
584 Odilia George Moshy Madale Mivumoni 255713745358
585 Casberth Paschal Kabigumira Kinyerezi 255718364678
586 Umoja Wa Vijana Kkkt Bonyokwa Bonyokwa 255652645246
587 Fatuma Jumanne Hussein Mbezi Luis 255767580496
588 Debora Emanuel Lyatuu Kiwangwa 255658027247
589 Sarah Weston Mwakajinga Vingunguti 255767104282
590 Tiffah Financial Services Kwa Ndevu 255629111268
591 Eliphas Jackson Nassary Karume 255755483241
592 Pendo Samson Swilla Magomeni 255755457505
593 Gasper Nturu Shoo Tegeta A 255714778441
594 Benjamin Ernest Buzige Kimara Suka 255769225830
595 Ashura Makula Blenda Kimara Baruti 255652402222
596 Davineth Byera Lameck Mpiji Magohe 255756866333
597 Batuli Idi Perembo Mbagala Rangi Tatu 255718738759
598 Erick Msafiri Msuya Maji Chumvi 255653926801
599 Said Ramadhani Mwakitubu Mbagala Zakiehm 255784482825
600 Majiji Nusuntemi Nyasa Mbezi Luis 255767919745
601 Paymasters Store Tabata Kinyerezi 255787233206
602 Vaileth Etomihi Kimaro Mbezi Luis 255786427805
603 Comfort Lodge Mbagala Chamanzi 255768076344
604 Rosina Severini Mrema Goba 255747858533
605 Hbc And Daughters Limited Bunju B 255715798201
606 Boniface Simoni Kavwanga Mbagala Zakhiem 255764360260